Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2017 › Studio 2

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

Senior Strength and Core – Gina 9:15am

10:30 Yoga Fundamentals I – Sarah

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

7:00 Intro to Vinyasa Yoga – Pauline

30

9:15am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Karen

10:30am Reformer Pilates Intermediate – Karen $$$

4:30pm Mat Pilates – Hali

5:45pm Body Barre – Sarah

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

31

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

9:30am Power Yoga – Laura

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

5:45pm Pilates Reformer – Wendy $$$

1

9:15am Pilates – Nikki

10:30am Yoga – Peter

4:30pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

5:45pm Body Barrre – Angela

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

2

6:00am Yoga – Patty

9:15am Yoga Fundamentals II – Sarah

10:30am Body Barre – Nikki R

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

3

8:00am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Michele

9:15am Pi Yo Shannon

10:30am Yoga Basics – Peter

4

8:00am Intro To Ashtanga Yoga – Jett

5

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

Senior Strength and Core – Gina 9:15am

10:30 Yoga Fundamentals I – Sarah

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

7:00 Intro to Vinyasa Yoga – Pauline

6

9:15am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Karen

10:30am Reformer Pilates Intermediate – Karen $$$

4:30pm Mat Pilates – Hali

5:45pm Body Barre – Sarah

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

7

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

9:30am Power Yoga – Laura

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

5:45pm Pilates Reformer – Wendy $$$

8

9:15am Pilates – Nikki

10:30am Yoga – Peter

4:30pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

5:45pm Body Barrre – Angela

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

9

6:00am Yoga – Patty

9:15am Yoga Fundamentals II – Sarah

10:30am Body Barre – Nikki R

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

10

8:00am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Michele

9:15am Pi Yo Shannon

10:30am Yoga Basics – Peter

11

8:00am Intro To Ashtanga Yoga – Jett

12

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

Senior Strength and Core – Gina 9:15am

10:30 Yoga Fundamentals I – Sarah

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

7:00 Intro to Vinyasa Yoga – Pauline

13

9:15am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Karen

10:30am Reformer Pilates Intermediate – Karen $$$

4:30pm Mat Pilates – Hali

5:45pm Body Barre – Sarah

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

14

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

9:30am Power Yoga – Laura

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

5:45pm Pilates Reformer – Wendy $$$

15

9:15am Pilates – Nikki

10:30am Yoga – Peter

4:30pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

5:45pm Body Barrre – Angela

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

16

6:00am Yoga – Patty

9:15am Yoga Fundamentals II – Sarah

10:30am Body Barre – Nikki R

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

17

8:00am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Michele

9:15am Pi Yo Shannon

10:30am Yoga Basics – Peter

18

8:00am Intro To Ashtanga Yoga – Jett

19

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

Senior Strength and Core – Gina 9:15am

10:30 Yoga Fundamentals I – Sarah

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

7:00 Intro to Vinyasa Yoga – Pauline

20

9:15am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Karen

10:30am Reformer Pilates Intermediate – Karen $$$

4:30pm Mat Pilates – Hali

5:45pm Body Barre – Sarah

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

21

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

9:30am Power Yoga – Laura

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

5:45pm Pilates Reformer – Wendy $$$

22

9:15am Pilates – Nikki

10:30am Yoga – Peter

4:30pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

5:45pm Body Barrre – Angela

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

23

6:00am Yoga – Patty

9:15am Yoga Fundamentals II – Sarah

10:30am Body Barre – Nikki R

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

24

8:00am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Michele

9:15am Pi Yo Shannon

10:30am Yoga Basics – Peter

25

8:00am Intro To Ashtanga Yoga – Jett

26

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

Senior Strength and Core – Gina 9:15am

10:30 Yoga Fundamentals I – Sarah

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

7:00 Intro to Vinyasa Yoga – Pauline

27

9:15am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Karen

10:30am Reformer Pilates Intermediate – Karen $$$

4:30pm Mat Pilates – Hali

5:45pm Body Barre – Sarah

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

28

8:00am Gentle Yoga – Michele

9:30am Power Yoga – Laura

12:00pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

5:45pm Pilates Reformer – Wendy $$$

29

9:15am Pilates – Nikki

10:30am Yoga – Peter

4:30pm Pilates Reformer Intermediate – Ellen $$$

5:45pm Body Barrre – Angela

7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Kim

30

6:00am Yoga – Patty

9:15am Yoga Fundamentals II – Sarah

10:30am Body Barre – Nikki R

4:30pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Chris

1

8:00am Vinyasa Flow Yoga – Michele

9:15am Pi Yo Shannon

10:30am Yoga Basics – Peter

2

8:00am Intro To Ashtanga Yoga – Jett

+ Export Month's Events