Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2017 › Studio 1

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29

5:30am Shred – Theresa

8:00am Core Conditioning Plus – Emily

9:15am Sweat! – Rosie

10:30am LaBarre – Nikki R

4:30pm Zumba – Kory

5:45pm Cardio Kickboxing – Alison

30

5:30am HIIT – Bryan

8:00am Power Toning Gina

9:15am LeBarre – Level 1 plus – Alison

10:00am Senior Stretch – Laura

10:45am Zumba Gold – Krista

12:00pm Tai Chi – Advanced Hilary $$$

1:30pm Tai Chi – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Tabata/Core Kara

5:45pm HIIT Todd

31

5:30am Sweat! – Theresa

8:00am Ulitmate Conditioning – Vince

9:15am Power Toning Missi

10:30am LaBARRE – Nikki R

1:30pm Tai Chi General – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Laurie

5:45pm PVC – Hali

7:00pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary $$$

1

8:00am Power Toning – Alex P

9:15am Senior Strength and Core – Gina

1:30pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary

4:30pm No Guts All Glory – Vince

5:45pm Insanity – Angie

2

5:30am Ripped in 45 Minutes – Theresa

8:00am Bosu Blast – Bryan

9:15am Power Toning – Gina

10:45am Zumba Gold Toning – Kory

12:15pm Tai Chi Advanced – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Fernada

5:45pm Zumba – Krista

3

8:00am Power Toning – Rotation

9:15am Step Intervals – Missi

4

9:15am PVC – Rotation

10:30am Zumba – Rotation

5

5:30am Shred – Theresa

8:00am Core Conditioning Plus – Emily

9:15am Sweat! – Rosie

10:30am LaBarre – Nikki R

4:30pm Zumba – Kory

5:45pm Cardio Kickboxing – Alison

6

5:30am HIIT – Bryan

8:00am Power Toning Gina

9:15am LeBarre – Level 1 plus – Alison

10:00am Senior Stretch – Laura

10:45am Zumba Gold – Krista

12:00pm Tai Chi – Advanced Hilary $$$

1:30pm Tai Chi – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Tabata/Core Kara

5:45pm HIIT Todd

7

5:30am Sweat! – Theresa

8:00am Ulitmate Conditioning – Vince

9:15am Power Toning Missi

10:30am LaBARRE – Nikki R

1:30pm Tai Chi General – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Laurie

5:45pm PVC – Hali

7:00pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary $$$

8

8:00am Power Toning – Alex P

9:15am Senior Strength and Core – Gina

1:30pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary

4:30pm No Guts All Glory – Vince

5:45pm Insanity – Angie

9

5:30am Ripped in 45 Minutes – Theresa

8:00am Bosu Blast – Bryan

9:15am Power Toning – Gina

10:45am Zumba Gold Toning – Kory

12:15pm Tai Chi Advanced – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Fernada

5:45pm Zumba – Krista

10

8:00am Power Toning – Rotation

9:15am Step Intervals – Missi

11

9:15am PVC – Rotation

10:30am Zumba – Rotation

12

5:30am Shred – Theresa

8:00am Core Conditioning Plus – Emily

9:15am Sweat! – Rosie

10:30am LaBarre – Nikki R

4:30pm Zumba – Kory

5:45pm Cardio Kickboxing – Alison

13

5:30am HIIT – Bryan

8:00am Power Toning Gina

9:15am LeBarre – Level 1 plus – Alison

10:00am Senior Stretch – Laura

10:45am Zumba Gold – Krista

12:00pm Tai Chi – Advanced Hilary $$$

1:30pm Tai Chi – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Tabata/Core Kara

5:45pm HIIT Todd

14

5:30am Sweat! – Theresa

8:00am Ulitmate Conditioning – Vince

9:15am Power Toning Missi

10:30am LaBARRE – Nikki R

1:30pm Tai Chi General – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Laurie

5:45pm PVC – Hali

7:00pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary $$$

15

8:00am Power Toning – Alex P

9:15am Senior Strength and Core – Gina

1:30pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary

4:30pm No Guts All Glory – Vince

5:45pm Insanity – Angie

16

5:30am Ripped in 45 Minutes – Theresa

8:00am Bosu Blast – Bryan

9:15am Power Toning – Gina

10:45am Zumba Gold Toning – Kory

12:15pm Tai Chi Advanced – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Fernada

5:45pm Zumba – Krista

17

8:00am Power Toning – Rotation

9:15am Step Intervals – Missi

18

9:15am PVC – Rotation

10:30am Zumba – Rotation

19

5:30am Shred – Theresa

8:00am Core Conditioning Plus – Emily

9:15am Sweat! – Rosie

10:30am LaBarre – Nikki R

4:30pm Zumba – Kory

5:45pm Cardio Kickboxing – Alison

20

5:30am HIIT – Bryan

8:00am Power Toning Gina

9:15am LeBarre – Level 1 plus – Alison

10:00am Senior Stretch – Laura

10:45am Zumba Gold – Krista

12:00pm Tai Chi – Advanced Hilary $$$

1:30pm Tai Chi – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Tabata/Core Kara

5:45pm HIIT Todd

21

5:30am Sweat! – Theresa

8:00am Ulitmate Conditioning – Vince

9:15am Power Toning Missi

10:30am LaBARRE – Nikki R

1:30pm Tai Chi General – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Laurie

5:45pm PVC – Hali

7:00pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary $$$

22

8:00am Power Toning – Alex P

9:15am Senior Strength and Core – Gina

1:30pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary

4:30pm No Guts All Glory – Vince

5:45pm Insanity – Angie

23

5:30am Ripped in 45 Minutes – Theresa

8:00am Bosu Blast – Bryan

9:15am Power Toning – Gina

10:45am Zumba Gold Toning – Kory

12:15pm Tai Chi Advanced – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Fernada

5:45pm Zumba – Krista

24

8:00am Power Toning – Rotation

9:15am Step Intervals – Missi

25

9:15am PVC – Rotation

10:30am Zumba – Rotation

26

5:30am Shred – Theresa

8:00am Core Conditioning Plus – Emily

9:15am Sweat! – Rosie

10:30am LaBarre – Nikki R

4:30pm Zumba – Kory

5:45pm Cardio Kickboxing – Alison

27

5:30am HIIT – Bryan

8:00am Power Toning Gina

9:15am LeBarre – Level 1 plus – Alison

10:00am Senior Stretch – Laura

10:45am Zumba Gold – Krista

12:00pm Tai Chi – Advanced Hilary $$$

1:30pm Tai Chi – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Tabata/Core Kara

5:45pm HIIT Todd

28

5:30am Sweat! – Theresa

8:00am Ulitmate Conditioning – Vince

9:15am Power Toning Missi

10:30am LaBARRE – Nikki R

1:30pm Tai Chi General – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Laurie

5:45pm PVC – Hali

7:00pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary $$$

29

8:00am Power Toning – Alex P

9:15am Senior Strength and Core – Gina

1:30pm Tai Chi – General – Hilary

4:30pm No Guts All Glory – Vince

5:45pm Insanity – Angie

30

5:30am Ripped in 45 Minutes – Theresa

8:00am Bosu Blast – Bryan

9:15am Power Toning – Gina

10:45am Zumba Gold Toning – Kory

12:15pm Tai Chi Advanced – Hilary $$$

4:30pm Power Toning – Fernada

5:45pm Zumba – Krista

1

8:00am Power Toning – Rotation

9:15am Step Intervals – Missi

2

9:15am PVC – Rotation

10:30am Zumba – Rotation

+ Export Month's Events